Have a property to let?

Budapest, district XII., Jagelló út

137 m2 apartment for rent, with view of garden

Ingatlanok

06709355762
Central phone number: +36/70-9355762

• 4-room137 m2
    • Rental price: 690 000 HUF/month
    • Deposit: 1 380 000 HUF
    • Utilities: 60 000 HUF

Parameters:

• American kitchen: No
  • Furniture: Unfurnished, equipped
  • Smoking allowed: No
  • Floor: 1
  • Building levels: 1
  • Heating: Cirko system
  • View: Garden
  • Elevator: None
  • Size: 137 m2
  • Shortest rental period: 12 month
  • Parking: Parking space
  • Rooms: 4
Print

FOR RENT IN THE XII. DISTRICT ON JAGELLÓ ROAD, THE FIRST FLOOR OF A 137 SQM VILLA CAN EVEN BE USED AS AN OFFICE.
THE PROPERTY IS NEWLY RENOVATED, RENTED OUT IN AN EMPTY STATE, ITS WINDOWS OVERLOOK THE CHESTNUT GARDEN, IT HAS THREE PARKING SPACES.

IT CAN BE MOVED IMMEDIATELY, FLEXIBLY VIEWED.

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS, FEEL FREE TO CALL US

Jagelló út
Map cannot be displayed!
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514199_1.jpg
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514200_2.jpg
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514201_3.jpg
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514202_4.jpg
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514203_5.jpg
  • Jagelló út-budapest_xii_keruelet_jagello_ut514204_6.jpg